Calcium chloride dehumidifier bags fits all moisbers

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • >=30000 Pieces
    $1.00
Shipping:
Support Sea freight
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 200000 >200000
Est. Time(days) 15 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Type:
Other Household Chemicals
Shape:
solid
Feature:
Sustainable, Stocked
Place of Origin:
china
Brand Name:
Hongyuan/OEM
Model Number:
hy
Product Name:
calcium chloride dehumidifier bags
Keyword:
dehumidifier bags
Desiccant material:
CALCIUM CHLORIDE
OEM & ODM::
Available
Capacity::
450gram 900gram 1200gram 400g
Packing Detail:
120Pcs/Carton
MOQ:
30000PCS
Usage:
moisture absorber
Name:
Calcium chloride bags
Application:
Cabinet
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000000 Piece/Pieces per Month dehumidifier bags
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Inner pack: non-woven fabric(dust proof);
Outer pack: eco-friendly plastic bag;
12pcs/36pcs per carton Or customized as per client's requirement;
Port
qingdao
Picture Example:
package-img
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 200000 >200000
Est. Time(days) 15 To be negotiated
Video Description

Calcium chloride dehumidifier bags fits all moisbers

Product Description

Adsorbent Variety

 Calcium Chloride Flake

CAS No.

10035-04-8

Other Names

DIhydrate Calcium Chloride

MF

CaCl2

EINECS No.

233-140-8

Purity

77% min

Usage

Refill Bag, Home water remove,de icing salt

Feature

Efficient,last long

Color

White

Application

Snow melting,refill of dehumidifiers

PRODUCT DETAILS

DMF free water absorbing drying agent /calcium chloride desiccant packs bags 

 

Welcome to contact us in your free time ~

Company Information

 

Our advantage

Packaging & Shipping

FAQ

1. Are you manufacturer?
Yes,  our factory was founded in 1996,we are one of the leading manufacturer of calcium chloride,magnesium chloride ,snow melting agent and moisturer absorber in China.
we have been producing and packaging calcium chloride moisture absorber since 2006. we can supply the goods with long-term validity and stability. 
2.What is your payment term?
We can accept T/T and L/C 
3.What about the delivery time?
Within 7 days after receiving your payment.
4.Do you have any certificate regarding quality control?
Yes,we have ISO9001:2008 certificate to assure you the quality.
5.Do you provide free sample?
Yes, we can provide free sample . You only need to take the express fee.We can also help to design and edit customers' artwork and labels.
6.Do you offer customized packaging?
Yes. All of our products can be packed as your requirement
7.Will you save my mould for future orders?
Yes. Once we createyour mold, you can use it as many times as you like at no cost for future orders.As long as you keep the same design there is never any new molding fees.
Contact Us

 

 How to contact us ? 
 
Weifang Hongyuan Chemical Co., Ltd.
Contact : Feliana Yan
 
You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>